Language: English   Currency:
loginLogin   create an accountCreate an account

Industrial Ethernet Switches

ProView
ProView
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switches
Media Converter
Media Converter
Mobile Computing
Mobile Computing
Wireless Devices
Wireless Devices
SPF Module
SPF Module

New Products For December

EKI-9628G-4CI-AE, 24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch Wide Temp
EKI-9628G-4CI-AE, 24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch Wide Temp

1.543,00€

Add to Cart
EKI-9612G-4FI-AE, 8G + 4SFP L3 Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temp
EKI-9612G-4FI-AE, 8G + 4SFP L3 Managed Ethernet Switch Wide Temp

1.187,00€

Add to Cart
EKI-2525S-AE, 4 + 1FX Single-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2525S-AE, 4 + 1FX Single-Mode Unmanaged Ethernet switch

244,00€

Add to Cart
EKI-2706G-1GFP-AE, 5GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch
EKI-2706G-1GFP-AE, 5GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch

403,00€

Add to Cart
EKI-2706E-1GFP-AE, 4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch
EKI-2706E-1GFP-AE, 4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch

232,00€

Add to Cart
EKI-7710G-2CPI-AE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed L2 POE+. -40 ~ 75℃ Wide Temp
EKI-7710G-2CPI-AE, 8G + 2G Combo Managed L2 POE+. -40 ~ 75℃ Wide Temp

1.072,00€

Add to Cart
EKI-7712E-4FI-AE, 8FE + 4SFP Managed L2 Ethernet Switch -40 ~ 75℃ Wide Temp
EKI-7712E-4FI-AE, 8FE + 4SFP Managed L2 Ethernet Switch -40 ~ 75℃ Wide Temp

760,00€

Add to Cart
EKI-5626CI-MB, 16 + 2G Combo ports Entry-Level Managed Switch Supporting Modbus/TCP
EKI-5626CI-MB, 16 + 2G Combo ports Entry-Level Managed Switch Supporting Modbus/TCP

800,27€

Add to Cart
EKI-5629CI-MB, 8 + 2G Combo ports Entry-Level Managed Switch Supporting Modbus/TCP
EKI-5629CI-MB, 8 + 2G Combo ports Entry-Level Managed Switch Supporting Modbus/TCP

493,70€

Add to Cart
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
0 items
There are currently no product reviews